Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giacoma VEDOVOTTOAge: 49 years18691918

Name
Giacoma VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giacoma
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth February 3, 1869 38 33
Christening February 4, 1869 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a brotherGioMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 18, 1871 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherGioMaria VEDOVOTTO
September 18, 1871 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherFrancesca BERGAMO
July 14, 1873 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
December 19, 1893 (Age 24 years)
MarriageBortolo BONATOView this family
February 21, 1898 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Petronilla Margherita BONATO
May 8, 1899 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Margherita BONATO
November 11, 1900 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 20, 1903 (Age 34 years)
Burial of a fatherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 21, 1903 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco Sebastiano BONATO
January 20, 1904 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Caterina BONATO
August 28, 1906 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Pietro BONATO
June 10, 1908 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonPietro BONATO
February 25, 1909 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Pietro Antonio BONATO
December 29, 1910 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonPietro Antonio BONATO
January 25, 1912 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherCattarina RECH
November 26, 1912 (Age 43 years)
Nickname
Iano ; Giano

Death November 16, 1918 (Age 49 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 20, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Nn VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about April 25, 1862 31 26
Death: April 26, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about July 1865 34 29
Death: January 13, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Family with Bortolo BONATO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 21, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
Petronilla Margherita BONATO
Birth: May 8, 1899 40 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 1, 1983Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
daughter
Margherita BONATO
Birth: November 11, 1900 42 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 6, 1989Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Francesco Sebastiano BONATO
Birth: January 20, 1904 45 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 13, 1973Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Caterina BONATO
Birth: August 28, 1906 48 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 19, 2000
21 months
son
Pietro BONATO
Birth: June 10, 1908 50 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Pietro Antonio BONATO
Birth: December 29, 1910 52 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1912Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia