Les familles de Borso del Grappa

GioMaria VEDOVOTTOAge: 76 years18711947

Name
GioMaria VEDOVOTTO
Given names
GioMaria
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth September 18, 1871 41 36
Christening September 18, 1871
Death of a paternal grandmotherFrancesca BERGAMO
July 14, 1873 (Age 21 months)
Death of a sisterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
December 19, 1893 (Age 22 years)
MarriageCostanza FABBIANView this family
February 8, 1899 (Age 27 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 20, 1903 (Age 31 years)
Burial of a fatherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
March 21, 1903 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Caterina VEDOVOTTO
October 5, 1905 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterCaterina VEDOVOTTO
October 8, 1905 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Francesca VEDOVOTTO
October 27, 1906 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Francesca VEDOVOTTO
October 30, 1906 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Francesca VEDOVOTTO
January 3, 1910 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a daughterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
October 5, 1910 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
April 25, 1911 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherCattarina RECH
November 26, 1912 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Giovanna VEDOVOTTO
July 18, 1916 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sisterGiacoma VEDOVOTTO
November 16, 1918 (Age 47 years)
Death of a daughterCaterina VEDOVOTTO
November 26, 1918 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childBortolo FORNERMaria Francesca VEDOVOTTOView this family
October 14, 1933 (Age 62 years)
Residence 1936 (Age 64 years)
Address: Via Chiesure n°103
Marriage of a childFerruccio FANDRINGiovanna VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 27, 1940 (Age 68 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
January 16, 1947 (Age 75 years)
Nickname
Iano ; Giano

Death December 15, 1947 (Age 76 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 20, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Nn VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about April 25, 1862 31 26
Death: April 26, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about July 1865 34 29
Death: January 13, 1867Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
Family with Costanza FABBIAN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 8, 1899Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
daughter
Caterina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 5, 1905 34 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 26, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Francesca VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 3, 1910 38 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 25, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
daughter