Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanni VEDOVOTTOAge: 6 years16731679

Name
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth May 21, 1673 31 23
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c51
Christening May 22, 1673 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
May 1, 1675 (Age 23 months)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c41
Christening of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
May 1, 1675 (Age 23 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1675 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1670-1712 c34
Birth of a sisterCattarina VEDOVOTTO
May 20, 1676 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c18v
Christening of a sisterCattarina VEDOVOTTO
May 22, 1676 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMadalena VEDOVOTTO
April 5, 1678 (Age 4 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c84v
Christening of a sisterMadalena VEDOVOTTO
April 5, 1678 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterMadalena VEDOVOTTO
April 12, 1678 (Age 4 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1670-1712 c84v
Nickname
Iano ; Giano

Death before November 25, 1679 (Age 6 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 26, 1672Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
himself
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 21, 1673 31 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 25, 1679
23 months
younger brother
13 months
younger sister
Cattarina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 20, 1676 34 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 21, 1681Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
younger sister
Madalena VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 5, 1678 36 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1678Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
younger brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 25, 1679 37 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 20, 1680
1 year
younger brother
18 months
younger sister
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 19, 1682 40 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1692Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger sister
Cattarina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 23, 1683 41 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before February 11, 1685
15 months
younger sister
Cattarina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 10, 1685 42 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 14, 1685Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
younger brother
Gio:Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 26, 1686 43 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 29, 1686Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Mother’s family with Valentin ORBOLATO - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: April 26, 1693Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c51