Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Zamaria TONIETTOAge: 69 years16101679

Name
Zamaria TONIETTO
Given names
Zamaria
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth February 9, 1610 40 40
Also known as
Zammaria

Birth of a daughter
#1
Agnese TONIETTO

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria TONIETTO

Birth of a brotherBattista TONIETTO
December 16, 1612 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterMadalena TONIETTO
August 28, 1615 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico TONIETTO
September 23, 1624 (Age 14 years)
Death of a motherAgnese
August 14, 1643 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico TONIETTO
August 10, 1644 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterAgnese TONIETTO
October 7, 1646 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Iacomo TONIETTO
November 16, 1648 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a sonAndrea TONIETTO
July 14, 1651 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria TONIETTO
August 18, 1654 (Age 44 years)
Christening of a daughterMenica TONIETTO
August 26, 1657 (Age 47 years)
Death of a daughterMenica TONIETTO
July 10, 1666 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childMarc'Antonio FAURETTOAgnese TONIETTOView this family
February 12, 1668 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico TONIETTOMaria FUGAView this family
July 27, 1670 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea TONIETTOMaria ZILIOTTOView this family
May 3, 1674 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childSardo SARDOMaria TONIETTOView this family
July 4, 1677 (Age 67 years)
Death before February 16, 1679 (Age 69 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Alessandro TONIETTO
Birth: February 22, 1600 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 4, 1600Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
Madalena TONIETTO
Birth: May 2, 1601 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 28, 1615Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Family with Cattarina - View this family
himself
wife
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Menica TONIETTO
Christening: August 26, 1657 47 48Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 10, 1666Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia