Les familles de Borso del Grappa

GioMaria VEDOVOTTOAge: 52 years15791631

Name
GioMaria VEDOVOTTO
Given names
GioMaria
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth about 1579 52 49

Also known as
Zamaria

Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela DE COGNO
September 18, 1601 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Battista VEDOVOTTO
September 11, 1602 (Age 23 years)
Death of a fatherBenedetto VEDOVOTTO
September 30, 1603 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria DE COGNO
April 28, 1604 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Benedetto VEDOVOTTO
October 26, 1605 (Age 26 years)
Death of a motherCattarina
June 13, 1606 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Menega VEDOVOTTO
February 11, 1609 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sisterAgnese DE COGNO
March 13, 1609 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Lazaro VEDOVOTTO
April 21, 1611 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Santina VEDOVOTTO
April 17, 1615 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Mathia DE COGNO
April 5, 1617 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Marcollina VEDOVOTTO
July 3, 1621 (Age 42 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
September 5, 1623 (Age 44 years)
Death of a daughterMaria DE COGNO
November 14, 1628 (Age 49 years)
_IMG

Death May 9, 1631 (Age 52 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: about 1559 32 29
Death: September 5, 1623Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
1 year
elder sister
1 year
elder sister
1 year
elder sister
11 years
elder brother
10 years
himself
Family with Antonia - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
1 year
son
Battista VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 11, 1602 23 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 16, 1660Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
Maria DE COGNO
Birth: April 28, 1604 25 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 14, 1628Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter