Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanni VEDOVOTTOAge: 5 years16101616

Name
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth November 24, 1610 41 37
Also known as
Zuanne

Death of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
before November 26, 1610 (Age 2 days)

Birth of a sisterPasqua VEDOVOTTO
January 10, 1614 (Age 3 years)
_IMG

Death before March 29, 1616 (Age 5 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
20 months
elder brother
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 12, 1603 34 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 19, 1622Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
Oliva VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 2, 1605 36 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 14, 1606Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: December 27, 1609 40 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 26, 1610
11 months
himself
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 24, 1610 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before March 29, 1616
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister