Giovanni Maria DE COGNO1530

Name
Giovanni Maria DE COGNO
Given names
Giovanni Maria
Surname
DE COGNO
Birth about 1530 30

Also known as
Giomaria

Birth of a brotherBattista DE COGNO
about 1540 (Age 10 years)

Death of a fatherBernardino DE COGNO
before 1577 (Age 47 years)

Death of a brotherBattista DE COGNO
before 1600 (Age 70 years)

Death of a brotherBenedetto VEDOVOTTO
September 30, 1603 (Age 73 years)
Surname spelling variant
VEDOVOTTO