Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Angela GUADAGNINAge: 76 years17761852

Name
Angela GUADAGNIN
Given names
Angela
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth August 25, 1776 28 27
Christening August 25, 1776
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia BONATO
November 29, 1777 (Age 15 months)
Birth of a brotherPietro GUADAGNIN
December 2, 1779 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherIseppo GUADAGNIN
December 2, 1779 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherIseppo GUADAGNIN
December 8, 1779 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherPietro GUADAGNIN
December 14, 1779 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
January 29, 1781 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
January 29, 1781 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro GUADAGNIN
July 14, 1784 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro GUADAGNIN
July 14, 1784 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia Maria GUADAGNIN
May 23, 1789 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia Maria GUADAGNIN
May 24, 1789 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
December 10, 1792 (Age 16 years)
Christening of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
August 28, 1795 (Age 19 years)
MarriageSebastian SALVALAGGIOView this family
February 23, 1797 (Age 20 years)
Death of a husbandSebastian SALVALAGGIO
May 25, 1797 (Age 20 years)
MarriageDomenico FABBIANView this family
February 15, 1798 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Francesco FABBIAN
July 29, 1799 (Age 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio SIMONCELLO
August 8, 1799 (Age 22 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco FABBIAN
November 4, 1801 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria FABBIAN
April 23, 1805 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Angela FABBIAN
July 9, 1810 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterAngela FABBIAN
September 2, 1812 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherAntonia SIMONCELLO
February 7, 1824 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childGioBatta MOCELLINMaria FABBIANView this family
October 25, 1827 (Age 51 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
March 20, 1831 (Age 54 years)
Death of a brotherPietro GUADAGNIN
June 21, 1836 (Age 59 years)
Nickname
Jobbe

Death December 11, 1852 (Age 76 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 6, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder sister
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: February 12, 1772 23 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 15, 1772Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Pietro GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 2, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 14, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger brother
Iseppo GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 2, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 8, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
Family with Sebastian SALVALAGGIO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 23, 1797Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Domenico FABBIAN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 15, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
son
Francesco FABBIAN
Birth: July 29, 1799 22 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 4, 1801Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
Angela FABBIAN
Birth: July 9, 1810 33 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 2, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia