Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Maria” Teresa GUADAGNIN1829

Name
“Maria” Teresa GUADAGNIN
Given names
"Maria" Teresa
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth October 3, 1829 29 21
Christening October 5, 1829 (Age 2 days)
Birth of a brotherAndrea GUADAGNIN
September 28, 1831 (Age 23 months)
Death of a brotherAndrea GUADAGNIN
October 9, 1831 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterTeresa GUADAGNIN
June 24, 1833 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea GUADAGNIN
October 5, 1835 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCattarina DAL LIN
January 31, 1838 (Age 8 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherCattarina DAL LIN
February 1, 1838 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica GUADAGNIN
October 27, 1838 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
October 27, 1838 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica GUADAGNIN
October 30, 1838 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
October 30, 1838 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio GUADAGNIN
August 22, 1846 (Age 16 years)
MarriageMichiele ANDRIOLLOView this family
April 29, 1850 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Lorenzo ANDRIOLLO
March 21, 1851 (Age 21 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMarc'Antonio PANDIN
May 24, 1852 (Age 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica ZILIOTTO
August 4, 1855 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherBortolo GUADAGNIN
January 14, 1864 (Age 34 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea GUADAGNIN
August 13, 1866 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Melania ANDRIOLLO
August 2, 1867 (Age 37 years)

Death of a motherAngela PANDIN
June 13, 1882 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childPietro BONATOMaria Melania ANDRIOLLOView this family
March 5, 1889 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa GUADAGNIN
January 16, 1906 (Age 76 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio GUADAGNIN
March 15, 1916 (Age 86 years)
Nickname
Chioin

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
elder sister
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Christening: November 30, 1827 27 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 5, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder sister
Cattarina Andreana GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 30, 1827 27 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 6, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
Andrea GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 28, 1831 31 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 9, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Domenica GUADAGNIN
Birth: October 27, 1838 38 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 30, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger sister
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: October 27, 1838 38 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 30, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
younger brother
Family with Michiele ANDRIOLLO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 29, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
son
16 years
daughter
Michiele ANDRIOLLO + Francesca SERENA - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: April 26, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
step-daughter
Maria ANDRIOLLO
Birth: February 20, 1848 26 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 2, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia