Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Domenica” Maria GUADAGNINAge: 70 years18221892

Name
“Domenica” Maria GUADAGNIN
Given names
"Domenica" Maria
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth May 29, 1822 26 29
Also known as
Domenica Maria

Birth of a sisterTeresa GUADAGNIN
April 19, 1825 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brother“Giovanni” Martin GUADAGNIN
May 3, 1828 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria BASSO
November 14, 1829 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
November 7, 1830 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
February 16, 1831 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMartino GUADAGNIN
January 23, 1833 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Antonia GUADAGNIN
May 11, 1835 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
May 10, 1838 (Age 15 years)
Death of a motherMaria “Maddalena” MARTINELLO
September 17, 1843 (Age 21 years)
MarriageGiuseppe LUCADELLOView this family
February 8, 1844 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Francesco LUCADELLO
April 29, 1845 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pietro LUCADELLO
April 8, 1847 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Maddalena Teresa LUCADELLO
November 2, 1849 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Teresa LUCADELLO
November 29, 1851 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria LUCADELLO
March 8, 1854 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterMaria LUCADELLO
March 11, 1854 (Age 31 years)
Death of a husbandGiuseppe LUCADELLO
December 13, 1854 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherPietro GUADAGNIN
February 23, 1858 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Giuseppe LUCADELLO
January 6, 1860 (Age 37 years)
MarriageAntonio LUCADELLOView this family
July 22, 1860 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe LUCADELLO
August 24, 1860 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Matilde LUCADELLO
January 11, 1862 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giuseppe LUCADELLO
April 21, 1864 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe LUCADELLO
February 6, 1866 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico FRISONMaria Maddalena Teresa LUCADELLOView this family
September 6, 1869 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco LUCADELLOLorenza FABBIANView this family
January 12, 1874 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childPietro LUCADELLO“Maria” Pietra TONIETTOView this family
February 4, 1874 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio Bernardo BARCAROLOTeresa LUCADELLOView this family
February 23, 1876 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brother“Giovanni” Martin GUADAGNIN
April 15, 1878 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childAdamo Nicolò BATTILANAMatilde LUCADELLOView this family
February 10, 1886 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sisterMaria “Angela” GUADAGNIN
April 1, 1891 (Age 68 years)
Death of a husbandAntonio LUCADELLO
September 14, 1891 (Age 69 years)
Occupation
Tessitrice

Nickname
Iso

_DPAAntonio LUCADELLOView this family

Death October 21, 1892 (Age 70 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 12, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 7, 1830 34 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 16, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Giuseppe LUCADELLO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 8, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
son
23 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Maria LUCADELLO
Birth: March 8, 1854 41 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 11, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Antonio LUCADELLO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 22, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
-7 months
son
Giuseppe LUCADELLO
Birth: January 6, 1860 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 24, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
Giuseppe LUCADELLO
Birth: April 21, 1864 43 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 6, 1866Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia