Angela ZAGOAge: 66 years18001867

Name
Angela ZAGO
Given names
Angela
Surname
ZAGO
Birth October 5, 1800 38 36
Birth of a brotherSebastiano Rocco ZAGO
June 25, 1802 (Age 20 months)
Death of a brotherSebastiano Rocco ZAGO
June 21, 1803 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGO
April 22, 1805 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria VENDRAME
before March 12, 1812 (Age 11 years)

MarriageDomenico GUADAGNINView this family
November 26, 1829 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ne GUADAGNIN
November 1, 1830 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterNe GUADAGNIN
November 1, 1830 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherAngela CERVELLIN
March 5, 1831 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni Maria GUADAGNIN
May 4, 1832 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
June 24, 1833 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Maria GUADAGNIN
September 18, 1834 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Mattea GUADAGNIN
April 23, 1839 (Age 38 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni “Sebastiano” ZAGO
January 3, 1864 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa ZAGO
July 16, 1864 (Age 63 years)
Nickname
Chioma

Death May 13, 1867 (Age 66 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
23 months
herself
21 months
younger brother
Sebastiano Rocco ZAGO
Birth: June 25, 1802 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Family with Domenico GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 26, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
daughter
Ne GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 1, 1830 23 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 1, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
son
Giovanni Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: May 4, 1832 24 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 18, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
daughter
Domenico GUADAGNIN + Maddalena PEROCCO - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 6, 1868
13 months
step-daughter
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 16, 1869 61 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 27, 1869Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
step-son
Giovanni GUADAGNIN
Birth: June 5, 1870 62 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia