Bastian DALLE FRATTEAge: 78 years16411719

Name
Bastian DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Bastian
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth about 1641 32 32
Death of a paternal grandfatherBastian DALLE FRATTE
March 1, 1643 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria DALLE FRATTE
April 30, 1645 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni DALLE FRATTE
December 8, 1647 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaddalena DALLE FRATTE
August 24, 1653 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Piero DALLE FRATTE
March 29, 1659 (Age 18 years)
MarriageMaria PENNONEView this family
April 27, 1661 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni Piero DALLE FRATTE
January 29, 1662 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Piero DALLE FRATTE
before May 15, 1663 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni Pietro DALLE FRATTE
May 15, 1663 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterOrsola DALLE FRATTE
March 25, 1665 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sisterCatarina DALLE FRATTE
September 19, 1666 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Domenico DALLE FRATTE
October 14, 1666 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni DALLE FRATTE
September 1, 1668 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a daughterPaulina DALLE FRATTE
January 17, 1673 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonPietro DALLE FRATTE
September 3, 1679 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a sonIseppo DALLE FRATTE
September 3, 1679 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonPietro DALLE FRATTE
September 6, 1679 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonIseppo DALLE FRATTE
September 6, 1679 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherOrsola
September 25, 1679 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a daughterMadalena DALLE FRATTE
October 1, 1680 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giacomo DALLE FRATTE
July 24, 1683 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo DALLE FRATTE
July 24, 1683 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Pietro DALLE FRATTEGiovanna ZILIOTTOView this family
February 13, 1684 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a daughterFiore DALLE FRATTE
May 7, 1686 (Age 45 years)
Death of a daughterFiore DALLE FRATTE
May 9, 1686 (Age 45 years)
Death of a brotherMenegho DALLE FRATTE
before February 9, 1687 (Age 46 years)

Marriage of a childDomenico DALLE FRATTELucia BASSOView this family
February 29, 1688 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DALLE FRATTEDomenica BASSANELLOView this family
September 19, 1689 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childBortolamio ANDREAZZAPaulina DALLE FRATTEView this family
January 7, 1697 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childValentin MORETTOOrsola DALLE FRATTEView this family
April 30, 1698 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Pietro DALLE FRATTEDomenica FABBIANView this family
May 1, 1701 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo DALLE FRATTEMaria DAI ZOGHIView this family
July 12, 1705 (Age 64 years)
Death of a wifeMaria PENNONE
March 23, 1712 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Pietro DALLE FRATTE
February 23, 1717 (Age 76 years)
Nickname
Imperatore

Death January 24, 1719 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
Catarina DALLE FRATTE
Birth: June 10, 1634 25 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 19, 1666Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
Family with Maria PENNONE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 27, 1661Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
son
Giovanni Piero DALLE FRATTE
Birth: January 29, 1662 21 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before May 15, 1663
15 months
son
22 months
daughter
Orsola DALLE FRATTE
Christening: March 25, 1665 24 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 9, 1748Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
son
23 months
son
4 years
daughter
7 years
son
Pietro DALLE FRATTE
Christening: September 3, 1679 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 6, 1679Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
son
Iseppo DALLE FRATTE
Christening: September 3, 1679 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 6, 1679Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Fiore DALLE FRATTE
Christening: May 7, 1686 45 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 9, 1686Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia