Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Francesco” Antonio GUADAGNINAge: 76 years18821958

Name
“Francesco” Antonio GUADAGNIN
Given names
"Francesco" Antonio
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth August 8, 1882 27 22
Birth of a brotherAntonio GUADAGNIN
April 6, 1884 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a brotherAngelo GUADAGNIN
October 6, 1885 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherLuigi GUADAGNIN
January 1, 1888 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherLuigi GUADAGNIN
February 8, 1888 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
March 18, 1889 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
January 22, 1892 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterLuigia GUADAGNIN
October 17, 1894 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
May 10, 1897 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherErmenegildo GUADAGNIN
May 17, 1899 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
September 26, 1901 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
June 4, 1916 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
December 28, 1929 (Age 47 years)
Death of a motherMaria RACCANELLO
January 19, 1932 (Age 49 years)
Nickname
Cioin

Death October 2, 1958 (Age 76 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 14, 1880Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder sister
16 months
himself
“Francesco” Antonio GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 8, 1882 27 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 2, 1958Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
younger brother
18 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Luigi GUADAGNIN
Birth: January 1, 1888 32 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 8, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
younger sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 18, 1889 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 4, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Giacinto Guadagnin "Cioin"Giacinto GUADAGNIN
Birth: January 22, 1892 36 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 21, 1963Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Luigia GUADAGNIN
Birth: October 17, 1894 39 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 20, 1980
3 years
younger brother
Giuseppe Guadagnin "Cioin"Giuseppe GUADAGNIN
Birth: May 10, 1897 42 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 27, 1960Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Ermenegildo GUADAGNIN
Birth: May 17, 1899 44 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 1988Argenteuil, 95, IDF, France
2 years
younger sister