Giovanni Piero DALLE FRATTEAge: 50 years16091659

Name
Giovanni Piero DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Giovanni Piero
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth about 1609 52

Birth of a son
#1
Menegho DALLE FRATTE
August 20, 1630 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Catarina DALLE FRATTE
June 10, 1634 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria DALLE FRATTE
December 23, 1636 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni Maria DALLE FRATTE
about 1640 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Bastian DALLE FRATTE
about 1641 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherBastian DALLE FRATTE
March 1, 1643 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria DALLE FRATTE
April 30, 1645 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni DALLE FRATTE
December 8, 1647 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childMenegho DALLE FRATTEAnzola DI POLIView this family
February 3, 1651 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maddalena DALLE FRATTE
August 24, 1653 (Age 44 years)
Nickname
Imperatore

Death March 29, 1659 (Age 50 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
15 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
6 years
himself
Family with Orsola - View this family
himself
wife
son
4 years
daughter
Catarina DALLE FRATTE
Birth: June 10, 1634 25 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 19, 1666Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
2 years
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
6 years
daughter