Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Elisabetta” Giovanna Angela BONATOAge: 61 years18481909

Name
“Elisabetta” Giovanna Angela BONATO
Given names
"Elisabetta" Giovanna Angela
Surname
BONATO
Birth September 15, 1848 35 36
Also known as
Isabella

MarriageAntonio GUADAGNINView this family
February 12, 1873 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio BONATO
October 28, 1873 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andrea GUADAGNIN
July 6, 1874 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia GUADAGNIN
January 24, 1876 (Age 27 years)

Death of a daughterAntonia GUADAGNIN
January 26, 1876 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Antonio GUADAGNIN
May 16, 1877 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Bortolo GUADAGNIN
November 22, 1879 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Luciano GUADAGNIN
December 30, 1881 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonAntonio GUADAGNIN
March 19, 1882 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonLuciano GUADAGNIN
March 23, 1882 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonBortolo GUADAGNIN
April 7, 1882 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Antonio GUADAGNIN
November 5, 1884 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonAntonio GUADAGNIN
February 25, 1886 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Zenone GUADAGNIN
September 20, 1886 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a sonZenone GUADAGNIN
October 1, 1886 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherAncilla FABBIAN
October 15, 1898 (Age 50 years)
Nickname
Zumel

Death December 17, 1909 (Age 61 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 10, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder brother
Francesco BONATO
Birth: July 3, 1835 22 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 5, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Antonio Valentino BONATO
Birth: March 27, 1840 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 29, 1840Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder brother
Giovanni Lorenzo BONATO
Birth: February 11, 1841 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 12, 1841Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
Family with Antonio GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 12, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
son
Andrea GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 6, 1874 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 3, 1964Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
daughter
Antonia GUADAGNIN
Birth: January 24, 1876 29 27
Death: January 26, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
Antonio GUADAGNIN
Birth: May 16, 1877 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 19, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Bortolo GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 22, 1879 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 7, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Luciano GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 30, 1881 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 23, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Antonio GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 5, 1884 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
son
Zenone GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 20, 1886 40 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 7, 1969Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia