Bastian DALLE FRATTEAge: 86 years15571643

Name
Bastian DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Bastian
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth about 1557 25 21

Also known as
L'Imperadore

Christening of a daughterMenega DALLE FRATTE
January 7, 1597 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Vittor DALLE FRATTE
September 19, 1599 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Madalena DALLE FRATTE
December 25, 1600 (Age 43 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Piero DALLE FRATTE
April 21, 1602 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cattarina DALLE FRATTE
January 18, 1604 (Age 47 years)
Death of a motherMigliore
June 15, 1606 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni Piero DALLE FRATTE
about 1609 (Age 52 years)

Surname spelling variant
DALLE FRATE

Nickname
Imperatore

Death March 1, 1643 (Age 86 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Maria - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
3 years
son
15 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
6 years
son