Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenico MOROAge: 74 years19111986

Name
Domenico MORO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
MORO
Birth December 26, 1911 29 27
Birth of a brother“Silvio” Cornelio MORO
September 16, 1913 (Age 20 months)
Death of a maternal grandfather“Domenico” Antonio VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 5 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfather“Domenico” Antonio VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica GOLLIN
October 6, 1926 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather“Domenico” GioBatta MORO
February 21, 1929 (Age 17 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 4, 1936 (Age 24 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 6, 1936 (Age 24 years)
Death of a motherAntonia VEDOVOTTO
April 12, 1954 (Age 42 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio MORO
February 15, 1968 (Age 56 years)
Death of a brother“Silvio” Cornelio MORO
November 8, 1983 (Age 71 years)
Nickname
Moesin

Death January 7, 1986 (Age 74 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
Antonio Moro "Moesin"Antonio MORO
Birth: June 11, 1882 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 15, 1968Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
Antonia Vedovotto "Benetel"Antonia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: August 27, 1884 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1954Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 25, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
himself
Domenico MORO
Birth: December 26, 1911 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 7, 1986Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
younger brother
“Silvio” Cornelio MORO
Birth: September 16, 1913 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 8, 1983Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia