Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Giustina” Pasqua GRIGIONAge: 80 years19151996

Name
“Giustina” Pasqua GRIGION
Given names
"Giustina" Pasqua
Surname
GRIGION
Birth October 20, 1915 36 35
Also known as
Justine

Birth of a brother“Luigi” Antonio GRIGION
September 20, 1917 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a brotherAntonio GRIGION
May 8, 1919 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica VICELLIO
February 18, 1924 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 13 years)
_ACT: p
Death of a brother“Luigi” Antonio GRIGION
April 21, 1967 (Age 51 years)
Surname spelling variant
GRIGGION

Death February 23, 1996 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 5, 1910Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 months
elder sister
Teresa GRIGION
Birth: June 30, 1910 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 30, 1910Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder brother
Antonio GRIGION
Birth: May 13, 1912 33 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 13, 1912Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
15 months
herself
“Giustina” Pasqua GRIGION
Birth: October 20, 1915 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 23, 1996Argonnay, 74, ARA, France
23 months
younger brother
“Luigi” Antonio GRIGION
Birth: September 20, 1917 38 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 21, 1967Faverges, 74, ARA, France
20 months
younger brother