Domenico DALLE FRATTEAge: 69 years18101879

Name
Domenico DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Domenico
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth May 7, 1810 48 36
Birth of a sisterDomenica DALLE FRATTE
March 27, 1812 (Age 22 months)
Death of a sisterDomenica DALLE FRATTE
March 29, 1812 (Age 22 months)
Death of a fatherGiovanni DALLE FRATTE
April 22, 1812 (Age 23 months)
Death of a brotherAntonio DALLE FRATTE
September 24, 1817 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio ZONTA
September 30, 1826 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica GARDIN
October 30, 1827 (Age 17 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina DALLE FRATTE
before December 12, 1833 (Age 23 years)

MarriageCecilia DAL NEVOView this family
estimated February 28, 1835 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Antonio Giovanni DALLE FRATTE
December 29, 1835 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonAntonio Giovanni DALLE FRATTE
January 2, 1836 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Teresa DALLE FRATTE
February 14, 1837 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Teresa DALLE FRATTE
February 28, 1837 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#3
“Giovanni” Gregorio DALLE FRATTE
September 9, 1838 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Cattarina DALLE FRATTE
September 17, 1840 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
November 22, 1842 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonAntonio DALLE FRATTE
November 26, 1842 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Pasquale Antonio Filippo DALLE FRATTE
January 8, 1844 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonPasquale Antonio Filippo DALLE FRATTE
January 10, 1844 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Pasquale DALLE FRATTE
November 15, 1845 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonPasquale DALLE FRATTE
January 5, 1846 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Domenica Teresa Antonia DALLE FRATTE
May 9, 1847 (Age 37 years)
Death of a half-brotherAndrea DALLE FRATTE
July 9, 1847 (Age 37 years)
Death of a half-brotherSebastiano DALLE FRATTE
November 21, 1848 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Gertrude Valeria DALLE FRATTE
October 28, 1849 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Solancia Giovanna DALLE FRATTE
May 16, 1852 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterSolancia Giovanna DALLE FRATTE
October 7, 1852 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterGertrude Valeria DALLE FRATTE
March 6, 1853 (Age 42 years)
Death of a wifeCecilia DAL NEVO
April 6, 1853 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherDomenica ZONTA
August 18, 1855 (Age 45 years)
MarriageAntonia Maria RECHView this family
February 6, 1861 (Age 50 years)

Marriage of a child“Giovanni” Gregorio DALLE FRATTEAnna CAPOVILLAView this family
January 27, 1862 (Age 51 years)

Marriage of a childAntonio ZAGOCattarina DALLE FRATTEView this family
January 27, 1862 (Age 51 years)
Death of a half-brotherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
December 18, 1862 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo ZAGOCattarina DALLE FRATTEView this family
January 7, 1871 (Age 60 years)
Nickname
Mudolo

Death December 21, 1879 (Age 69 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 27, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
elder brother
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: September 15, 1797 35 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 24, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
4 years
himself
23 months
younger sister
Domenica DALLE FRATTE
Birth: March 27, 1812 50 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 29, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Father’s family with Valentina GOLLIN - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: January 31, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
half-brother
4 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
Family with Cecilia DAL NEVO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: estimated February 28, 1835
10 months
son
Antonio Giovanni DALLE FRATTE
Birth: December 29, 1835 25 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 2, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
Maria Teresa DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 14, 1837 26 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 28, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: November 22, 1842 32 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 26, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
Pasquale Antonio Filippo DALLE FRATTE
Birth: January 8, 1844 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 10, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
son
Pasquale DALLE FRATTE
Birth: November 15, 1845 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 5, 1846Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Gertrude Valeria DALLE FRATTE
Birth: October 28, 1849 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 6, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Solancia Giovanna DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 16, 1852 42 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 7, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Antonia Maria RECH - View this family
himself
wife
Antonia Maria RECH
Birth: September 8, 1822 32 32Sant'Eulalia, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 21, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 6, 1861