Giovanni DALLE FRATTEAge: 50 years17611812

Name
Giovanni DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth

Also known as
Zuanne

Christening October 4, 1761
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico DALLE FRATTE

Death of a fatherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
before February 25, 1778 (Age 16 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherGiovanna PAGNIN
December 29, 1778 (Age 17 years)
MarriageValentina GOLLINView this family
January 31, 1782 (Age 20 years)
Occupation
Villico

Occupation
Villico

Christening of a sonDomenico DALLE FRATTE
November 20, 1784 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonDomenico DALLE FRATTE
November 22, 1784 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherCattarina BASSANELLO
December 14, 1788 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico DALLE FRATTE
April 27, 1789 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico DALLE FRATTE
April 27, 1789 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Sebastiano DALLE FRATTE
August 30, 1791 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano DALLE FRATTE
August 30, 1791 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Andrea DALLE FRATTE
March 23, 1794 (Age 32 years)
Death of a wifeValentina GOLLIN
January 16, 1796 (Age 34 years)
MarriageDomenica ZONTAView this family
April 27, 1796 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
September 15, 1797 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Cattarina DALLE FRATTE
May 10, 1799 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Giovanni DALLE FRATTE
April 12, 1805 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
“Maria” Domenica DALLE FRATTE
August 16, 1806 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Domenico DALLE FRATTE
May 7, 1810 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Domenica DALLE FRATTE
March 27, 1812 (Age 50 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica DALLE FRATTE
March 29, 1812 (Age 50 years)
Nickname
Mudolo

Death April 22, 1812 (Age 50 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Cattarina BASSANELLO
Christening: March 16, 1738 45 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 14, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: April 28, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
Maria DALLE FRATTE
Christening: April 25, 1759 54 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 4, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
himself
Father’s family with Maria SALVALAGGIO - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 17, 1724Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
half-sister
4 years
half-brother
4 years
half-brother
6 years
half-brother
Father’s family with Maria DAI ZOGHI - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: before 1744
5 months
half-brother
Family with Valentina GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 31, 1782Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
4 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
Family with Domenica ZONTA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 27, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
son
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: September 15, 1797 35 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 24, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
6 years
son
16 months
daughter
4 years
son
23 months
daughter
Domenica DALLE FRATTE
Birth: March 27, 1812 50 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 29, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia