Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giuseppe ZILIOTTOAge: 63 years18221886

Name
Giuseppe ZILIOTTO
Given names
Giuseppe
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth November 21, 1822 20 20
Birth of a brotherMarco ZILIOTTO
August 10, 1824 (Age 20 months)

Birth of a sisterRosa ZILIOTTO
July 23, 1826 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacinto ZILIOTTO
June 14, 1828 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterFelicita ZILIOTTO
November 2, 1830 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacoma ZILIOTTO
May 25, 1833 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Cattarina ZILIOTTO
January 2, 1835 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Cattarina ZILIOTTO
January 7, 1835 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterRegina Pulcheria ZILIOTTO
January 3, 1836 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterRegina Pulcheria ZILIOTTO
January 6, 1836 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherEurosia COLPI
July 14, 1836 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
January 24, 1837 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherGiacinto ZILIOTTO
December 9, 1837 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMarco ZEN
before January 22, 1840 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a sisterTeresa Pulcheria ZILIOTTO
January 22, 1840 (Age 17 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa Pulcheria ZILIOTTO
July 18, 1841 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica ZILIOTTO
September 22, 1841 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca ZILIOTTO
March 2, 1843 (Age 20 years)
MarriageGioconda ZAGOView this family
February 19, 1844 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giuseppe Vittore ZILIOTTO
January 3, 1845 (Age 22 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe Vittore ZILIOTTO
January 16, 1845 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacinto GioBatta ZILIOTTO
November 13, 1845 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
“Angelo” Giuseppe Vittore ZILIOTTO
September 13, 1846 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a brotherLuigi ZILIOTTO
June 21, 1847 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giuseppe Antonio ZILIOTTO
December 1, 1848 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe Antonio ZILIOTTO
December 26, 1848 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
February 25, 1849 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giuseppe ZILIOTTO
July 8, 1850 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Maddalena Antonia ZILIOTTO
January 28, 1853 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena Antonia ZILIOTTO
February 4, 1853 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
April 11, 1854 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
August 5, 1854 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
October 8, 1856 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
June 27, 1859 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
October 23, 1861 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena ZEN
April 2, 1865 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
February 25, 1877 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a child“Angelo” Giuseppe Vittore ZILIOTTO“Maria” Luigia CARLESSOView this family
February 21, 1878 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childBenedetto FABBIANMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTOView this family
February 15, 1882 (Age 59 years)
Occupation
Villico

Nickname
Forner

Death October 18, 1886 (Age 63 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 28, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
himself
21 months
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
Giacinto ZILIOTTO
Birth: June 14, 1828 25 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 9, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
19 months
younger sister
Maria Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 2, 1835 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 7, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
younger sister
Regina Pulcheria ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 3, 1836 33 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 6, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Teresa Pulcheria ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 22, 1840 37 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 18, 1841Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
younger sister
17 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
19 months
younger brother
Family with Gioconda ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 19, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
son
Giuseppe Vittore ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 3, 1845 22 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
son
2 years
son
Giuseppe Antonio ZILIOTTO
Birth: December 1, 1848 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 26, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
son
Giuseppe ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 8, 1850 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1877Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Maria Maddalena Antonia ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 28, 1853 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 11, 1854 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 5, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
Birth: October 8, 1856 33 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 23, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter