Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Sardo SARDOAge: 50 years16601710

Name
Sardo SARDO
Given names
Sardo
Surname
SARDO
Birth about 1660

Also known as
Zardo

MarriageMaria TONIETTOView this family
July 4, 1677 (Age 17 years)
Surname spelling variant
ZARDI

Death before November 27, 1710 (Age 50 years)

Family with Maria TONIETTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 4, 1677Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Valentino VEDOVOTTO + Maria TONIETTO - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: November 29, 1710Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia