Les familles de Borso del Grappa

“Giovanna” Maria FABBIANAge: 51 years18411892

Name
“Giovanna” Maria FABBIAN
Given names
"Giovanna" Maria
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth June 4, 1841 36 32
Birth of a brother“Valentino” Agostino FABBIAN
February 26, 1843 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a sister“Maria” Teresa Antonia FABBIAN
November 3, 1844 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sister“Teresa” Antonia FABBIAN
June 18, 1846 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherValentino FABBIAN
January 6, 1847 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brother“Agostino” Francesco FABBIAN
April 19, 1848 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni FABBIAN
March 22, 1850 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni FABBIAN
April 5, 1850 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica FABBIAN
June 9, 1851 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica FABBIAN
August 24, 1851 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brother“Giovanni” Bortolo FABBIAN
August 23, 1853 (Age 12 years)
MarriageAndrea “Valentino” GOLLINView this family
February 9, 1871 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Angelo GOLLIN
November 25, 1871 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Andrea GOLLIN
March 16, 1873 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonAndrea GOLLIN
August 10, 1874 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Valentino GOLLIN
July 13, 1875 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Antonio GOLLIN
April 15, 1879 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni GOLLIN
July 9, 1881 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni GOLLIN
September 18, 1881 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brother“Valentino” Agostino FABBIAN
June 7, 1884 (Age 43 years)
Death of a motherOrsola “Maria” GIACOMELLI
August 22, 1885 (Age 44 years)
Death of a fatherValentino FABBIAN
August 6, 1887 (Age 46 years)
Nickname
Poio

Surname spelling variant
FABIAN

Death November 9, 1892 (Age 51 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Giovanna Maria FABBIAN
Birth: June 2, 1840 35 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 6, 1840Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
herself
21 months
younger brother
20 months
younger sister
19 months
younger sister
“Teresa” Antonia FABBIAN
Birth: June 18, 1846 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 3, 1915Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
Giovanni FABBIAN
Birth: March 22, 1850 44 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 5, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
younger sister
Domenica FABBIAN
Birth: June 9, 1851 46 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 24, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Family with Andrea “Valentino” GOLLIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 9, 1871Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
son
16 months
son
Andrea GOLLIN
Birth: March 16, 1873 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 10, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
4 years
son
Antonio GOLLIN
Birth: April 15, 1879 38 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 17, 1946Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Giovanni GOLLIN
Birth: July 9, 1881 40 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 18, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia