Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Francesca FACCINAge: 88 years18711959

Name
Francesca FACCIN
Given names
Francesca
Surname
FACCIN
Birth May 12, 1871 37 32
Death of a brotherAntonio FACCIN
September 5, 1873 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia FACCIN
January 9, 1876 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia FACCIN
January 16, 1876 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCattarina LORO
April 14, 1880 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherBartolameo GIACOMELLI
December 17, 1882 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAntonio FACCIN
February 11, 1890 (Age 18 years)
MarriageFaustino BONATOView this family
January 31, 1894 (Age 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria DAL BON
November 21, 1894 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Francesco BONATO
July 17, 1900 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria BONATO
July 8, 1902 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Luigia BONATO
July 8, 1902 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterMaria BONATO
July 8, 1902 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
“Antonia” Maria BONATO
March 31, 1908 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherLucia GIACOMELLI
January 23, 1911 (Age 39 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio FACCIN
August 6, 1912 (Age 41 years)
Death of a husbandFaustino BONATO
June 16, 1929 (Age 58 years)
Death of a sister“Maria” Cattarina FACCIN
October 23, 1940 (Age 69 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo BONATOLuigia BONATOView this family
April 24, 1946 (Age 74 years)

Surname spelling variant
FACIN

Nickname
Frun

Death July 12, 1959 (Age 88 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 12, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
elder brother
Antonio FACCIN
Birth: August 4, 1862 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
Antonia FACCIN
Birth: January 9, 1876 42 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1876Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Faustino BONATO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 31, 1894Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son
Francesco BONATO
Birth: July 17, 1900 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 19, 1964Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Maria BONATO
Birth: July 8, 1902 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 8, 1902Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter
6 years
daughter
“Antonia” Maria BONATO
Birth: March 31, 1908 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 10, 1967Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia