Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Angelo BENATOAge: 27 years18451873

Name
Angelo BENATO
Given names
Angelo
Surname
BENATO
Birth December 13, 1845 23 20
Birth of a sisterDomenica BENATO
March 30, 1848 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterTeodora BENATO
October 23, 1850 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria BENATO
April 26, 1853 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacomo BENATO
June 18, 1856 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo BENATO
October 3, 1856 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother“Maria” Angela BASSANELLO
March 14, 1857 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacoma BENATO
October 29, 1858 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherTeodoro RECH
March 29, 1862 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio BENATO
May 16, 1862 (Age 16 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica BENATO
June 26, 1864 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica BENATO
August 11, 1864 (Age 18 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica BENATO
October 24, 1864 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica BENATO
January 11, 1866 (Age 20 years)
Marriage“Maddalena” Girolama PEROCCOView this family
January 23, 1871 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni BENATO
December 14, 1871 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni BENATO
December 19, 1871 (Age 26 years)
Nickname
Rivai

Death March 5, 1873 (Age 27 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
himself
Angelo BENATO
Birth: December 13, 1845 23 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Domenica BENATO
Birth: March 30, 1848 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 26, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Giacomo BENATO
Birth: June 18, 1856 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 3, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Antonio BENATO
Birth: May 16, 1862 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 27, 1880Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Domenica BENATO
Birth: August 11, 1864 42 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger sister
Family with “Maddalena” Girolama PEROCCO - View this family
himself
Angelo BENATO
Birth: December 13, 1845 23 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 5, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
Marriage: January 23, 1871Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
son
Giovanni BENATO
Birth: December 14, 1871 26 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 19, 1871Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Domenico FABBIAN + “Maddalena” Girolama PEROCCO - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: January 8, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
23 months
step-son
Costante FABBIAN
Birth: August 23, 1879 42 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 14, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
step-daughter
23 months
step-daughter
Costanza FABBIAN
Birth: July 8, 1883 46 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 18, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
step-daughter