Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Martino TONELOTTOAge: 58 years18281886

Name
Martino TONELOTTO
Given names
Martino
Surname
TONELOTTO
Birth April 9, 1828 24 22
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria BASSO
November 14, 1829 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria Benedetta TONELOTTO
March 21, 1831 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Benedetta TONELOTTO
April 10, 1831 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Angela TONELOTTO
January 13, 1833 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Angela TONELOTTO
January 17, 1833 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMartino GUADAGNIN
January 23, 1833 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria TONELOTTO
May 6, 1835 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterMaria TONELOTTO
June 9, 1836 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sister“Maria” Angela TONELOTTO
December 15, 1837 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela MARIN
before March 14, 1838 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a sisterAngela TONELOTTO
January 21, 1842 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterAngela TONELOTTO
January 24, 1842 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherPietro TONELOTTO
April 17, 1843 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a sisterPietra TONELOTTO
May 18, 1847 (Age 19 years)
MarriageVicenza PELLIZZERView this family
February 3, 1852 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico TONELOTTO
February 20, 1853 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonDomenico TONELOTTO
February 23, 1853 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
“Domenica” Cecilia TONELOTTO
April 10, 1854 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Maria” Antonia TONELOTTO
July 21, 1856 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Nn TONELOTTO
December 26, 1858 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonNn TONELOTTO
December 26, 1858 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Angelo TONELOTTO
May 2, 1862 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonAngelo TONELOTTO
December 30, 1864 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Angelo TONELOTTO
April 15, 1865 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonAngelo TONELOTTO
April 18, 1865 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a childPaolo MULATO“Maria” Antonia TONELOTTOView this family
February 17, 1879 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a child“Michele” Antonio BARCAROLO“Domenica” Cecilia TONELOTTOView this family
April 27, 1881 (Age 53 years)
Occupation
Villico

Nickname
Coetta

Surname spelling variant
TONELLOTTO

Death December 12, 1886 (Age 58 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 6, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 months
elder brother
Pietro TONELOTTO
Birth: May 22, 1826 22 21
Death: April 17, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
Maria Benedetta TONELOTTO
Birth: March 21, 1831 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 10, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
younger sister
Maria Angela TONELOTTO
Birth: January 13, 1833 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 17, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Maria TONELOTTO
Birth: May 6, 1835 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 9, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
Angela TONELOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1842 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 24, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
younger sister
Family with Vicenza PELLIZZER - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 3, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
son
Domenico TONELOTTO
Birth: February 20, 1853 24 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 23, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
“Domenica” Cecilia TONELOTTO
Birth: April 10, 1854 26 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 31, 1919Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
Nn TONELOTTO
Birth: December 26, 1858 30 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 26, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Angelo TONELOTTO
Birth: May 2, 1862 34 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 30, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Angelo TONELOTTO
Birth: April 15, 1865 37 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1865Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia