Giovanni DI COGNIOAge: 3 days16561656

Name
Giovanni DI COGNIO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
DI COGNIO
Birth February 3, 1656 37 33
Also known as
Zuanne

Christening February 3, 1656

_IMG

_IMG

Death February 6, 1656 (Age 3 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 12, 1662Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
-22 years
elder brother
16 years
himself
Giovanni DI COGNIO
Birth: February 3, 1656 37 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 6, 1656Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Mother’s family with Battista DE CHECCHI - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: October 2, 1648Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 months
half-sister