Francesco DE CHECCHIAge: 78 years16061684

Name
Francesco DE CHECCHI
Given names
Francesco
Surname
DE CHECCHI
Birth about 1606

Also known as
Checco

Birth of a daughter
#1
Orsollina DE CHECCHI
March 18, 1629 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Madalena DE CHECCHI
November 1, 1633 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Lucia DE CHECCHI
about 1639 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Bernardo DE CHECCHI
July 3, 1642 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonBernardo DE CHECCHI
July 7, 1642 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico DE CHECCHI
December 12, 1645 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo LUCADELLOOrsollina DE CHECCHIView this family
July 5, 1654 (Age 48 years)
Death of a wifeCattarina
October 1, 1655 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childPietro BASSOMadalena DE CHECCHIView this family
February 1659 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DI POLILucia DE CHECCHIView this family
June 27, 1662 (Age 56 years)
Death of a daughterOrsollina DE CHECCHI
May 4, 1681 (Age 75 years)
Surname spelling variant
DI CHECCHI, DI CHECHI

Death January 18, 1684 (Age 78 years)
Family with Cattarina - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Orsollina DE CHECCHI
Birth: March 18, 1629 23 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 4, 1681Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
son