Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Francesca DALLA ZANNA1652

Name
Francesca DALLA ZANNA
Given names
Francesca
Surname
DALLA ZANNA
Christening October 17, 1652
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c19v
Christening of a brotherBastiano DALLA ZANNA
December 28, 1654 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c30
Death of a paternal grandfatherMichiele DALLA ZANNA
January 26, 1657 (Age 4 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c29
Christening of a brotherMichiele DALLA ZANNA
February 9, 1657 (Age 4 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c44
Death of a brotherMichiele DALLA ZANNA
February 17, 1657 (Age 4 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c29
Christening of a brotherMichiele DALLA ZANNA
April 5, 1658 (Age 5 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c52
Christening of a brotherMattio DALLA ZANNA
February 24, 1660 (Age 7 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c63v
Christening of a sisterMaria DALLA ZANNA
November 23, 1661 (Age 9 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c75v
Birth of a brotherAndrea DALLA ZANNA
about 1664 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a sisterDomenica DALLA ZANNA
February 22, 1666 (Age 13 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c102
Birth of a sisterAnna DALLA ZANNA
February 23, 1668 (Age 15 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c112
Birth of a brotherValentino DALLA ZANNA
February 23, 1668 (Age 15 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c112
Death of a brotherValentino DALLA ZANNA
August 15, 1669 (Age 16 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1648-1669 c64v
Death of a brotherAndrea DALLA ZANNA
June 7, 1670 (Age 17 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1670-1748 c1
Birth of a brotherAndrea DALLA ZANNA
September 16, 1670 (Age 17 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c1v
Death of a brotherAndrea DALLA ZANNA
before October 16, 1671 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a brotherAndrea DALLA ZANNA
October 16, 1671 (Age 18 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c2
Birth of a sisterMargarita DALLA ZANNA
October 16, 1671 (Age 18 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMenica
September 8, 1675 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherZuanne DALLA ZANNA
before June 17, 1691 (Age 38 years)

Death of a brotherMattio DALLA ZANNA
February 6, 1737 (Age 84 years)
Source:
/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 81v
Nickname
Michielon

Surname spelling variant
DELLA ZANNA

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Michiele DALLA ZANNA
Christening: February 9, 1657 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 17, 1657Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
21 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
younger brother
Valentino DALLA ZANNA
Birth: February 23, 1668 40 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 15, 1669Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Andrea DALLA ZANNA
Birth: September 16, 1670 42 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before October 16, 1671
13 months
younger brother
younger sister

ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c19v