Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maria DALLA ZANNA1661

Name
Maria DALLA ZANNA
Given names
Maria
Surname
DALLA ZANNA
Christening November 23, 1661
Birth of a brotherAndrea DALLA ZANNA
about 1664 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterDomenica DALLA ZANNA
February 22, 1666 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna DALLA ZANNA
February 23, 1668 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherValentino DALLA ZANNA
February 23, 1668 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherValentino DALLA ZANNA
August 15, 1669 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea DALLA ZANNA
June 7, 1670 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea DALLA ZANNA
September 16, 1670 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea DALLA ZANNA
before October 16, 1671 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a brotherAndrea DALLA ZANNA
October 16, 1671 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMargarita DALLA ZANNA
October 16, 1671 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMenica
September 8, 1675 (Age 13 years)
MarriageZuanne CARLESSOView this family
February 9, 1681 (Age 19 years)
Death of a fatherZuanne DALLA ZANNA
before June 17, 1691 (Age 29 years)

Death of a brotherMattio DALLA ZANNA
February 6, 1737 (Age 75 years)
Nickname
Michielon

Surname spelling variant
DELLA ZANNA

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Michiele DALLA ZANNA
Christening: February 9, 1657 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 17, 1657Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
Mattio DALLA ZANNA
Christening: February 24, 1660 32 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 6, 1737Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
younger brother
Valentino DALLA ZANNA
Birth: February 23, 1668 40 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 15, 1669Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Andrea DALLA ZANNA
Birth: September 16, 1670 42 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before October 16, 1671
13 months
younger brother
younger sister
Family with Zuanne CARLESSO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 9, 1681Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia