Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giuliano PANDINAge: 65 years16561722

Name
Giuliano PANDIN
Given names
Giuliano
Surname
PANDIN
Birthyes

Also known as
Zulian, Zuglian

Christening September 29, 1656
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c41
Birth of a daughter
#1
Antonia PANDIN

Birth of a son
#2
Zuanne PANDIN

Christening of a brotherBernardin PANDIN
March 11, 1658 (Age 17 months)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c51
Birth of a sisterAntonia PANDIN
April 1, 1659 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c58v
Death of a brotherBernardin PANDIN
before March 28, 1661 (Age 4 years)

Christening of a brotherBernardino PANDIN
March 28, 1661 (Age 4 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c71v
Christening of a sisterLutia PANDIN
September 4, 1663 (Age 6 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c87
Birth of a brotherBattista PANDIN
July 19, 1665 (Age 8 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c98
Death of a brotherBernardino PANDIN
July 28, 1666 (Age 9 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1648-1669 c57v
Death of a sisterAntonia PANDIN
June 2, 1677 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Domenico PANDIN
November 27, 1684 (Age 28 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c119v
Death of a sonDomenico PANDIN
December 16, 1684 (Age 28 years)
Source:
/ Morti 1670-1712 c19
Christening of a daughterAntonia PANDIN
March 31, 1686 (Age 29 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / *
Christening of a sonDomenico PANDIN
May 25, 1692 (Age 35 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c111
Birth of a daughter
#4
Madalena PANDIN
about 1694 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonZuanne PANDIN
October 27, 1695 (Age 39 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1670-1700 c143v
Death of a motherDomenica
September 10, 1696 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia PANDIN
January 26, 1701 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childZuanne PANDINAngela BONATOView this family
February 24, 1718 (Age 61 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1670-1748 c51
Surname spelling variant
PANDINO

Death June 6, 1722 (Age 65 years)
Source:
/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 35v
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
17 months
younger brother
Bernardin PANDIN
Christening: March 11, 1658 38 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before March 28, 1661
13 months
younger sister
Antonia PANDIN
Birth: April 1, 1659 39 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 2, 1677Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Bernardino PANDIN
Christening: March 28, 1661 41 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 28, 1666Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
22 months
younger brother
Family with Agnola SALVALAGGIO - View this family
himself
wife
son
Domenico PANDIN
Birth: November 27, 1684 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 16, 1684Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
6 years
son
3 years
daughter
22 months
son

ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1648-1669 c41
Death/ Morti 1710-1800, c. 35v