Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanni VEDOVOTTOAge: 59 years16161675

Name
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth March 29, 1616 47 43
Also known as
Zuanne

Birth of a son
#1
Francesco VEDOVOTTO

Birth of a daughter
#2
Cattarina VEDOVOTTO

Birth of a daughter
#3
Malgarita VEDOVOTTO

Birth of a son
#4
Domenico VEDOVOTTO

Birth of a daughter
#5
Madalena VEDOVOTTO

Birth of a son
#6
Valentino VEDOVOTTO

Birth of a daughter
#7
Lutia VEDOVOTTO

Birth of a sisterPaola VEDOVOTTO
October 29, 1619 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
August 19, 1622 (Age 6 years)
MarriageMaddalenaView this family
before 1642 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Piero VEDOVOTTO
March 7, 1642 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonPiero VEDOVOTTO
March 7, 1642 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
September 8, 1646 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherMalgarita
August 28, 1649 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherPiero DE COGNO
September 7, 1649 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina VEDOVOTTO
October 5, 1649 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterMalgarita VEDOVOTTO
December 7, 1651 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
May 24, 1654 (Age 38 years)
Death of a wifeMaddalena
May 24, 1658 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a daughterMadalena VEDOVOTTO
May 24, 1658 (Age 42 years)
MarriageFioreView this family
after May 24, 1658 (Age 42 years)

Christening of a daughterMaria VEDOVOTTO
November 17, 1659 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a sonValentino VEDOVOTTO
January 9, 1661 (Age 44 years)
Christening of a daughterLutia VEDOVOTTO
June 18, 1662 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Giovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
April 16, 1664 (Age 48 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
April 17, 1664 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico LONGHETTOCattarina VEDOVOTTOView this family
June 3, 1668 (Age 52 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco VEDOVOTTO
November 13, 1670 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childPiero VEDOVOTTOAnzola BONATOView this family
June 26, 1672 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea BONATOMalgarita VEDOVOTTOView this family
July 6, 1673 (Age 57 years)
Surname spelling variant
VEDOVOTO

Death September 6, 1675 (Age 59 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
20 months
elder brother
Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 12, 1603 34 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 19, 1622Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
Oliva VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 2, 1605 36 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 14, 1606Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: December 27, 1609 40 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before November 26, 1610
11 months
elder brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 24, 1610 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before March 29, 1616
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
Family with Maddalena - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: before 1642
2 months
son
5 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
Family with Fiore - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: after May 24, 1658
18 months
daughter
14 months
son
17 months
daughter
22 months
son
Giovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 16, 1664 48 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 29, 1685Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia