Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Signature Francesco Fabbian

Francesco FABBIANAge: 73 years17871861

Name
Francesco FABBIAN
Given names
Francesco
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth August 30, 1787 28 21
Christening August 30, 1787
Occupation
Comerciante

Occupation
Villico

Christening of a sisterAngela FABBIAN
October 7, 1790 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria FABBIAN
August 18, 1793 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterNe FABBIAN
June 21, 1796 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterNe FABBIAN
June 21, 1796 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo FABBIAN
June 21, 1798 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterAncilla FABBIAN
June 21, 1798 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo FABBIAN
June 23, 1798 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterAncilla FABBIAN
June 23, 1798 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterAncilla FABBIAN
October 23, 1799 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterAncilla FABBIAN
February 12, 1800 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo FABBIAN
June 7, 1802 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherValentino FABBIAN
April 21, 1805 (Age 17 years)
MarriageAnna ZILIOTTOView this family
February 5, 1807 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico FABBIAN
November 14, 1807 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
“Agostino” Fabian FABBIAN
March 6, 1809 (Age 21 years)
Residence 1809 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Valentino FABBIAN
October 16, 1811 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a sisterAncilla FABBIAN
April 15, 1812 (Age 24 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCecilia ZAGO
August 25, 1812 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giacomo FABBIAN
August 12, 1814 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ne FABBIAN
October 31, 1816 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterNe FABBIAN
October 31, 1816 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni FABBIAN
February 19, 1819 (Age 31 years)
Death of a wifeAnna ZILIOTTO
November 9, 1820 (Age 33 years)
MarriageAnna ZILIOTTOView this family
July 11, 1822 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Sebastiano FABBIAN
April 1, 1824 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Giovanna FABBIAN
September 4, 1825 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Angela FABBIAN
September 12, 1827 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Valentina Santa FABBIAN
April 10, 1830 (Age 42 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico FABBIAN
October 4, 1833 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childValentino FABBIANAngela BENATOView this family
August 24, 1837 (Age 49 years)
Death of a motherGiovanna GUADAGNIN
March 13, 1839 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Sebastiano FABBIAN
August 4, 1840 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a child“Agostino” Fabian FABBIANAngela BONATOView this family
February 22, 1841 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni FABBIAN“Francesca” Antonia BONATOView this family
February 22, 1841 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo FABBIANGiovanna Maria “Teresa” GUADAGNINView this family
April 20, 1841 (Age 53 years)
Death of a son“Agostino” Fabian FABBIAN
August 6, 1844 (Age 56 years)
Death of a fatherValentino FABBIAN
January 6, 1847 (Age 59 years)
Death of a daughterAngela FABBIAN
September 12, 1847 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo ZILIOTTOGiovanna FABBIANView this family
August 20, 1849 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childGiacomo FELTRINValentina Santa FABBIANView this family
February 4, 1856 (Age 68 years)
Nickname
Pojo

Surname spelling variant
FABIAN

Death February 1, 1861 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 7, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
elder sister
23 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Ne FABBIAN
Birth: June 21, 1796 37 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 21, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
Angelo FABBIAN
Birth: June 21, 1798 39 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 23, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger sister
Ancilla FABBIAN
Birth: June 21, 1798 39 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 23, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
younger sister
Ancilla FABBIAN
Birth: October 23, 1799 41 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 12, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Domenico FABBIAN
Birth: November 14, 1807 49 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 4, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister
Family with Anna ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 5, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
Giacomo FABBIAN
Birth: August 12, 1814 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 3, 1893Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Ne FABBIAN
Birth: October 31, 1816 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 31, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Family with Anna ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 11, 1822
21 months
son
17 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Angela FABBIAN
Birth: September 12, 1827 40 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 12, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
10 years
son

Media objectSignature Francesco FabbianSignature Francesco Fabbian
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 721 × 149 pixels
File size: 27 KB
Type: Manuscript