Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Margarita DALLA ZANNA1671

Name
Margarita DALLA ZANNA
Given names
Margarita
Surname
DALLA ZANNA
Birth October 16, 1671 43 41
Birth of a brotherAndrea DALLA ZANNA
October 16, 1671
Death of a paternal grandmotherMenica
September 8, 1675 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherZuanne DALLA ZANNA
before June 17, 1691 (Age 19 years)

Death of a brotherMattio DALLA ZANNA
February 6, 1737 (Age 65 years)
Christening October 17, 1871 (Age 200 years)
Nickname
Michielon

Surname spelling variant
DELLA ZANNA

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Michiele DALLA ZANNA
Christening: February 9, 1657 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 17, 1657Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
Mattio DALLA ZANNA
Christening: February 24, 1660 32 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 6, 1737Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
elder brother
Valentino DALLA ZANNA
Birth: February 23, 1668 40 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 15, 1669Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder brother
Andrea DALLA ZANNA
Birth: September 16, 1670 42 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: before October 16, 1671
13 months
twin brother
herself