Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio VEDOVOTTOAge: 56 years18591915

Name
Antonio VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth May 27, 1859 35 31
Also known as
Antonio Nicoláo

Christening May 28, 1859 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a sister“Giovanna” Benedetta VEDOVOTTO
August 13, 1861 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sister“Giovanna” Benedetta VEDOVOTTO
August 13, 1861 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1864 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
February 25, 1864 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1866 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 7, 1866 (Age 7 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTO
June 24, 1867 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ZAGO
December 16, 1867 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
August 16, 1870 (Age 11 years)
MarriageTeresa ANDREATTAView this family
November 23, 1887 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Amalia VEDOVOTTO
February 7, 1889 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterAmalia VEDOVOTTO
February 8, 1889 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterAmalia VEDOVOTTO
February 25, 1889 (Age 29 years)
Burial of a daughterAmalia VEDOVOTTO
February 26, 1889 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Genoveffa VEDOVOTTO
April 19, 1890 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterGenoveffa VEDOVOTTO
April 20, 1890 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#3
“Sebastiano” Maria VEDOVOTTO
August 27, 1892 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a son“Sebastiano” Maria VEDOVOTTO
August 29, 1892 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
“Agostino” Luigi VEDOVOTTO
September 24, 1894 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a son“Agostino” Luigi VEDOVOTTO
September 25, 1894 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria “Maddalena” VEDOVOTTO
November 17, 1896 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria “Maddalena” VEDOVOTTO
November 21, 1896 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Amalia VEDOVOTTO
December 29, 1898 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a daughterAmalia VEDOVOTTO
January 11, 1899 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Giuseppe Francesco VEDOVOTTO
October 4, 1900 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe Francesco VEDOVOTTO
October 4, 1900 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a sonGiuseppe Francesco VEDOVOTTO
October 4, 1900 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Bonaventura Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
October 17, 1901 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a sonBonaventura Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
October 20, 1901 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Giovanni Luigi VEDOVOTTO
September 29, 1903 (Age 44 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni Luigi VEDOVOTTO
October 2, 1903 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Luigi VEDOVOTTO
October 24, 1903 (Age 44 years)
Death of a daughterAmalia VEDOVOTTO
January 21, 1904 (Age 44 years)
Burial of a daughterAmalia VEDOVOTTO
January 23, 1904 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sonBonaventura Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
January 25, 1904 (Age 44 years)
Burial of a sonBonaventura Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
January 26, 1904 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Bonaventura VEDOVOTTO
August 6, 1906 (Age 47 years)
Death of a sonBonaventura VEDOVOTTO
August 6, 1906 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a son
#11
“Bonaventura” Pio VEDOVOTTO
May 5, 1908 (Age 48 years)
Christening of a son“Bonaventura” Pio VEDOVOTTO
May 6, 1908 (Age 48 years)
Nickname
Benetel

_IMG

_IMG

Death September 15, 1915 (Age 56 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 18, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Teresa ANDREATTA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 23, 1887Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
Amalia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 7, 1889 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
Genoveffa VedovottoGenoveffa VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 19, 1890 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 15, 1938Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Amalia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: December 29, 1898 39 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 21, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son
Giuseppe Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 4, 1900 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 4, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
son
Bonaventura Giuseppe VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 17, 1901 42 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 25, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
Giovanni Luigi VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 29, 1903 44 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1903Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Bonaventura VEDOVOTTO
Birth: August 6, 1906 47 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 6, 1906Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
son