Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Bonaventura ANDREATTAAge: 68 years18201888

Name
Bonaventura ANDREATTA
Given names
Bonaventura
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth February 14, 1820 36 37
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia di Paderno vol II I cognomi - G Farronato
Also known as
Bonaventura Giacomo

Death of a motherGiustina SETTIMO
March 21, 1835 (Age 15 years)

Marriage“Teresa” Maria GIACOMELLIView this family
February 9, 1852 (Age 31 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia di Paderno vol II I cognomi - G Farronato
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1838-1929 c12v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p192
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni civili 1815-1871 c51
Birth of a daughter
#1
Giustina Maria ANDREATTA
December 18, 1852 (Age 32 years)

Source:
Ouvrage / Storia di Paderno vol II I cognomi - G Farronato
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Birth of a daughter
#2
Girolama ANDREATTA
December 25, 1853 (Age 33 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia di Paderno vol II I cognomi - G Farronato
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia Maria ANDREATTA
December 25, 1853 (Age 33 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia di Paderno vol II I cognomi - G Farronato
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Death of a daughterGirolama ANDREATTA
January 7, 1854 (Age 33 years)

Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Birth of a son
#4
Giobatta ANDREATTA
March 25, 1855 (Age 35 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia di Paderno vol II I cognomi - G Farronato
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria ANDREATTA
June 6, 1856 (Age 36 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Certificat de mariage
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Death of a fatherGioBatta ANDREATTA
July 9, 1856 (Age 36 years)

Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Birth of a son
#6
Antonio ANDREATTA
October 19, 1857 (Age 37 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Birth of a son
#7
Agostino Francesco ANDREATTA
February 13, 1859 (Age 38 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Birth of a son
#8
Francesco ANDREATTA
December 6, 1860 (Age 40 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Birth of a daughter
#9
Francesca ANDREATTA
January 26, 1862 (Age 41 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c242v
Birth of a daughter
#10
Teresa ANDREATTA
October 1, 1863 (Age 43 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia di Paderno vol II I cognomi - G Farronato
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p379
Marriage of a child“Domenico” Antonio VEDOVOTTOMaria ANDREATTAView this family
November 12, 1879 (Age 59 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1838-1929 c54 n°5
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p377
Marriage of a child“Lorenzo” Giuseppe ANDRIOLLOFrancesca ANDREATTAView this family
July 5, 1882 (Age 62 years)

Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p19
Marriage of a childAntonio ANDREATTAGiustina ANDREATTAView this family
about November 23, 1887 (Age 67 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Marriage of a childAntonio VEDOVOTTOTeresa ANDREATTAView this family
November 23, 1887 (Age 67 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Certificat de baptême
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p379
Death of a daughterFrancesca ANDREATTA
February 6, 1888 (Age 67 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1838-1929 c74
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c242v
Nickname
Luisat de la Moma

Death August 7, 1888 (Age 68 years)
Source:
Ouvrage / Storia di Paderno vol II I cognomi - G Farronato
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 3, 1804Asolo, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 years
himself
Family with “Teresa” Maria GIACOMELLI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 9, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
daughter
1 year
daughter
Girolama ANDREATTA
Birth: December 25, 1853 33 31Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 7, 1854
daughter
15 months
son
14 months
daughter
16 months
son
Antonio ANDREATTA
Birth: October 19, 1857 37 35Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 21, 1919Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
22 months
son
14 months
daughter
20 months
daughter

BirthOuvrage / Storia di Paderno vol II I cognomi - G Farronato
MarriageOuvrage / Storia di Paderno vol II I cognomi - G Farronato
MarriageOuvrage / Storia degli Andreatta -GB Andreatta, G Farronato
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1838-1929 c12v
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p192
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni civili 1815-1871 c51
DeathOuvrage / Storia di Paderno vol II I cognomi - G Farronato