Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenico SARTORAge: 57 years16501707

Name
Domenico SARTOR
Given names
Domenico
Surname
SARTOR
Birth about 1650

Also known as
detto Oratio

MarriageMattia SALVALAGGIOView this family
June 15, 1680 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonOratio SARTOR
September 19, 1691 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterLucia SARTOR
October 10, 1698 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sonOratio SARTOR
October 6, 1699 (Age 49 years)
Surname spelling variant
SARTORE

Death before October 26, 1707 (Age 57 years)

Family with Mattia SALVALAGGIO - View this family
himself
wife
Mattia SALVALAGGIO
Christening: March 11, 1657 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 26, 1707Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: June 15, 1680Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 years
son
Oratio SARTOR
Christening: September 19, 1691 41 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 6, 1699Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
daughter
Lucia SARTOR
Christening: October 10, 1698 48 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 23, 1734Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia