Giovanni BASSANELLOAge: 10 years16771688

Name
Giovanni BASSANELLO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
BASSANELLO
Birth

Also known as
Zuanne

Christening October 10, 1677
Death of a fatherBastian BASSANELLO
September 17, 1678 (Age 11 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherFranceschina
January 22, 1684 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio CASSANEGO
January 29, 1684 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico BASSANELLO
January 27, 1687 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCattarina
January 28, 1687 (Age 9 years)
Death May 13, 1688 (Age 10 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 18, 1672Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder brother
Domenico BASSANELLO
Birth: May 14, 1674 22 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 1, 1713Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
himself
Mother’s family with Zuanne PANIZZON - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: October 31, 1689Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia