Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonia PELLIZZERAge: 48 years18121860

Name
Antonia PELLIZZER
Given names
Antonia
Surname
PELLIZZER
Birth April 24, 1812 37 34
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p49
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p305
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c147
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria FABBIAN
October 19, 1813 (Age 17 months)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c38v
Birth of a brotherSebastiano PELLIZZER
November 4, 1814 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c164
Death of a brotherSebastiano PELLIZZER
November 6, 1814 (Age 2 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c41
Birth of a sisterAngela PELLIZZER
November 18, 1816 (Age 4 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c180
Death of a sisterAngela PELLIZZER
November 21, 1816 (Age 4 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c51
Birth of a brotherLorenzo PELLIZZER
October 24, 1818 (Age 6 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c57v
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c194
Death of a brotherLorenzo PELLIZZER
November 10, 1818 (Age 6 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1801-1888 c57v
Birth of a sisterAngela PELLIZZER
March 31, 1822 (Age 9 years)

Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p305
MarriageAntonio BONATOView this family
February 15, 1836 (Age 23 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1748-1838 c30
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p49
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p305
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni civili 1815-1871 c28
Death of a motherDomenica BONATO
August 16, 1837 (Age 25 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c103v
Birth of a daughter
#1
Giacoma BONATO
April 21, 1839 (Age 26 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c108
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c2
Death of a daughterGiacoma BONATO
May 12, 1839 (Age 27 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c108
Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo Felice BONATO
October 4, 1840 (Age 28 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c111
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c6
Death of a sonGiacomo Felice BONATO
October 30, 1840 (Age 28 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c111
Birth of a son
#3
“Giacomo” Francesco Felice BONATO
May 11, 1845 (Age 33 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c21
Birth of a son
#4
Domenico Felice BONATO
December 16, 1850 (Age 38 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1839-1892 c36
Death of a sonDomenico Felice BONATO
July 29, 1855 (Age 43 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c144v
Death of a fatherFelice PELLIZZER
May 4, 1858 (Age 46 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c154v
Nickname
Calzavara

Surname spelling variant
PELLICER, PELLIZER

Death September 19, 1860 (Age 48 years)
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p49
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p305
Source:
Reg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c161
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 3, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Antonia PELLIZZER
Birth: October 30, 1808 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 10, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Sebastiano PELLIZZER
Birth: November 4, 1814 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 6, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
Angela PELLIZZER
Birth: November 18, 1816 41 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 21, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
younger brother
Lorenzo PELLIZZER
Birth: October 24, 1818 43 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 10, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Family with Antonio BONATO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 15, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Giacoma BONATO
Birth: April 21, 1839 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 12, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
son
Giacomo Felice BONATO
Birth: October 4, 1840 29 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 30, 1840Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son
6 years
son
Domenico Felice BONATO
Birth: December 16, 1850 40 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 29, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p49
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p305
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso / Battesimi 1791-1838 c147
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni 1748-1838 c30
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p49
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p305
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso / Matrimoni civili 1815-1871 c28
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p49
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Stato d'anime 1879-1933 p305
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso / Morti 1808-1888 c161