Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Anna ZILIOTTOAge: 30 years17901820

Name
Anna ZILIOTTO
Given names
Anna
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth August 13, 1790 38 33
Christening August 13, 1790
Birth of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
March 4, 1793 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia “Teresa” ZILIOTTO
May 31, 1795 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
May 18, 1797 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo Francesco ZILIOTTO
September 21, 1797 (Age 7 years)
MarriageFrancesco FABBIANView this family
February 5, 1807 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#1
“Agostino” Fabian FABBIAN
March 6, 1809 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Valentino FABBIAN
October 16, 1811 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giacomo FABBIAN
August 12, 1814 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ne FABBIAN
October 31, 1816 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterNe FABBIAN
October 31, 1816 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni FABBIAN
February 19, 1819 (Age 28 years)
Occupation
Filatrice

Occupation
Possidente

Nickname
Paternostron

Death November 9, 1820 (Age 30 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 9, 1776
22 months
elder brother
Pier'Antonio ZILIOTTO
Christening: December 11, 1777 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 16, 1777Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder brother
Signature Don Pietro ZiliottoPietro ZILIOTTO
Birth: February 18, 1779 27 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 9, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
Giacomo Francesco ZILIOTTO
Christening: April 13, 1785 33 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 21, 1797Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
17 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Family with Francesco FABBIAN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 5, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
Giacomo FABBIAN
Birth: August 12, 1814 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 3, 1893Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Ne FABBIAN
Birth: October 31, 1816 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 31, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
son
Francesco FABBIAN + Anna ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: July 11, 1822
21 months
step-son
17 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-daughter
Angela FABBIAN
Birth: September 12, 1827 40 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 12, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
step-daughter
10 years
step-son