Giovanna ZILIOTTOAge: 31 years16701701

Name
Giovanna ZILIOTTO
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth about 1670 30

Also known as
Zuana

MarriageGiovanni Pietro DALLE FRATTEView this family
February 13, 1684 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Fiore DALLE FRATTE

Birth of a son
#2
Zuanne DALLE FRATTE

Birth of a daughter
#3
Madalena DALLE FRATTE

Christening of a daughterFiore DALLE FRATTE
January 18, 1685 (Age 15 years)
Death of a daughterFiore DALLE FRATTE
January 22, 1685 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a sonSebastian DALLE FRATTE
April 5, 1686 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Bastian DALLE FRATTE
June 26, 1687 (Age 17 years)
Christening of a sonIseppo DALLE FRATTE
March 19, 1690 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sonIseppo DALLE FRATTE
March 23, 1690 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a sonZuanne DALLE FRATTE
March 23, 1691 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sonZuanne DALLE FRATTE
July 28, 1691 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a sonZuanne DALLE FRATTE
March 5, 1694 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterMadalena DALLE FRATTE
July 3, 1695 (Age 25 years)
Death of a daughterMadalena DALLE FRATTE
September 14, 1695 (Age 25 years)
Surname spelling variant
ZILIOTO

Death before May 1701 (Age 31 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder sister
3 years
herself
Family with Giovanni Pietro DALLE FRATTE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 13, 1684Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
daughter
15 months
son
15 months
son
3 years
son
Iseppo DALLE FRATTE
Christening: March 19, 1690 26 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 23, 1690Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
son
3 years
son
16 months
daughter
Giovanni Pietro DALLE FRATTE + Domenica FABBIAN - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 1, 1701Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
step-son
3 years
step-daughter