Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Domenico BERGAMOAge: 55 years16881743

Name
Domenico BERGAMO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth about 1688 25 16

Birth of a daughter
#1
Giustina BERGAMO

Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo BERGAMO

Birth of a son
#3
Antonio BERGAMO

Birth of a son
#4
Iseppo BERGAMO

Christening of a brotherAntonio BERGAMO
May 6, 1689 (Age 16 months)
Death of a brotherAntonio BERGAMO
June 26, 1689 (Age 17 months)
Christening of a brotherAntonio BERGAMO
April 9, 1690 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio BERGAMO
April 26, 1690 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAngela BERGAMO
March 5, 1691 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia BERGAMO
December 18, 1693 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia BERGAMO
December 26, 1693 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterElisabetta BERGAMO
November 4, 1695 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterElisabetta BERGAMO
November 5, 1695 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterElisabetta BERGAMO
November 30, 1695 (Age 7 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo BERGAMO
August 3, 1696 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterGiacoma BERGAMO
September 5, 1696 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a daughterGiustina BERGAMO
October 7, 1712 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo BERGAMO
August 14, 1715 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio BERGAMO
July 27, 1718 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonIseppo BERGAMO
August 11, 1720 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica BERGAMO
February 15, 1727 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sisterGiacoma BERGAMO
February 13, 1729 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea FANTINGiustina BERGAMOView this family
February 18, 1732 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherDomenica
July 14, 1734 (Age 46 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Death June 2, 1743 (Age 55 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
16 months
younger brother
11 months
younger brother
11 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
Elisabetta BERGAMO
Birth: November 4, 1695 32 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 30, 1695Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
younger sister
Family with Angela FAVERO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
7 years
daughter