Giovanni Batta ZILIOTTOAge: 55 years17641819

Name
Giovanni Batta ZILIOTTO
Given names
Giovanni Batta
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth
Christening April 4, 1764
Occupation
Villico

Occupation
Agricultore

Christening of a brotherGiovanni Batta ZILIOTTO
June 11, 1767 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
November 9, 1770 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
January 23, 1771 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano ZILIOTTO
before February 11, 1778 (Age 13 years)

Death of a half-sisterGiacoma ZILIOTTO
July 3, 1779 (Age 15 years)
MarriageMaria FABBIANView this family
August 2, 1786 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterPaola ZILIOTTO
April 29, 1787 (Age 23 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
before April 15, 1790 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Bastian ZILIOTTO
March 21, 1791 (Age 26 years)
Death of a motherPaolina TORRESAN
March 23, 1792 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia ZILIOTTO
March 22, 1793 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia ZILIOTTO
May 14, 1795 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Cattarina ZILIOTTO
March 6, 1796 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina ZILIOTTO
March 16, 1796 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Andrea ZILIOTTO
May 11, 1797 (Age 33 years)
Death of a half-brotherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
April 8, 1799 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Antonio ZILIOTTO
April 11, 1802 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Cattarina ZILIOTTO
April 11, 1802 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonAntonio ZILIOTTO
April 18, 1802 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childBastian ZILIOTTOMargarita RIZZOView this family
July 31, 1811 (Age 47 years)
Nickname
Criveler

Death July 26, 1819 (Age 55 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Cattarina SAVIETTO - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
Giacoma ZILIOTTO
Christening: July 26, 1748 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 3, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
14 months
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
16 months
half-brother
Family with Maria FABBIAN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 2, 1786Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
daughter
4 years
son
2 years
daughter
Antonia ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 22, 1793 28 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 14, 1795Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 6, 1796 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 16, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
Andrea ZILIOTTO
Birth: May 11, 1797 33 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 21, 1841Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son
Antonio ZILIOTTO
Birth: April 11, 1802 38 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
daughter