Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanna BUFFON1776

Name
Giovanna BUFFON
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
BUFFON
Christening January 19, 1776
Death of a maternal grandmotherMadalena CARLESSO
November 17, 1776 (Age 9 months)
Christening of a sisterMaria BUFFON
June 24, 1778 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
March 7, 1785 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
April 4, 1785 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
July 10, 1787 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1789 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca BUFFON
June 23, 1791 (Age 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco BUFFON
before March 17, 1794 (Age 18 years)

Death of a motherDomenica VEDOVOTTO
March 17, 1794 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherPietro BUFFON
August 6, 1823 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
October 27, 1847 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sisterMaddalena BUFFON
January 2, 1848 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sisterMaria BUFFON
July 27, 1851 (Age 75 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca BUFFON
November 27, 1859 (Age 83 years)
Nickname
Biondo

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder sister
Maria Maddalena BUFFON
Birth: February 19, 1771 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
Maria BUFFON
Christening: June 24, 1778 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 27, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
GioBatta BUFFON
Christening: July 10, 1787 41 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 27, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister