Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Maria BUFFONAge: 73 years17781851

Name
Maria BUFFON
Given names
Maria
Surname
BUFFON
Christening June 24, 1778
Christening of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
March 7, 1785 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
April 4, 1785 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
July 10, 1787 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGioBatta VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1789 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca BUFFON
June 23, 1791 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco BUFFON
before March 17, 1794 (Age 15 years)

Death of a motherDomenica VEDOVOTTO
March 17, 1794 (Age 15 years)
Death of a fatherPietro BUFFON
August 6, 1823 (Age 45 years)
Death of a brotherGioBatta BUFFON
October 27, 1847 (Age 69 years)
Death of a sisterMaddalena BUFFON
January 2, 1848 (Age 69 years)
Nickname
Biondo

Surname spelling variant
BUFON

Death July 27, 1851 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
elder sister
Maria Maddalena BUFFON
Birth: February 19, 1771 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
Maria BUFFON
Christening: June 24, 1778 32 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 27, 1851Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
7 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
GioBatta BUFFON
Christening: July 10, 1787 41 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 27, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger sister