Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Giovanni Batta ZILIOTTOAge: 81 years17921873

Name
Giovanni Batta ZILIOTTO
Given names
Giovanni Batta
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth January 21, 1792 26 22
Christening January 21, 1792
Death of a maternal grandfatherAndrea CASSANEGO
February 19, 1793 (Age 12 months)
Birth of a brotherAndrea ZILIOTTO
July 21, 1794 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherCattarina FONTANA
August 5, 1796 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGioBatta ZILIOTTO
August 6, 1797 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
May 7, 1804 (Age 12 years)
Marriage“Maria” Cattarina ZILIOTTOView this family
April 29, 1811 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Francesco ZILIOTTO
May 12, 1817 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Bernardo ZILIOTTO
May 16, 1819 (Age 27 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherPasqua ZAGO
May 23, 1820 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Catarina ZILIOTTO
May 5, 1822 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Domenica ZILIOTTO
June 12, 1824 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Maddalena ZILIOTTO
September 6, 1826 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherDomenica CASSANEGO
February 20, 1827 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonBernardo ZILIOTTO
March 10, 1835 (Age 43 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco ZILIOTTO
November 26, 1842 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco ZILIOTTOMaria “Angela” ZILIOTTOView this family
July 5, 1843 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childGioBatta PANDOLFOMaddalena ZILIOTTOView this family
February 14, 1849 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni TOMASINCatarina ZILIOTTOView this family
November 29, 1849 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea ZILIOTTO
before February 11, 1850 (Age 58 years)

Death of a daughterCatarina ZILIOTTO
June 26, 1850 (Age 58 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
January 25, 1855 (Age 63 years)
Death of a wife“Maria” Cattarina ZILIOTTO
February 27, 1861 (Age 69 years)
Occupation
Pastore

Nickname
Piovesan

Death September 26, 1873 (Age 81 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
10 years
younger brother
Family with “Maria” Cattarina ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 29, 1811Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son
2 years
son
Bernardo ZILIOTTO
Birth: May 16, 1819 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 10, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
Catarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: May 5, 1822 30 28Scaltenigo, Mirano, Venezia, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 26, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter