Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Signature Don Pietro Ziliotto

Pietro ZILIOTTOAge: 70 years17791849

Name
Pietro ZILIOTTO
Given names
Pietro
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth February 18, 1779 27 22
Christening February 18, 1779
Death of a paternal grandfatherPietro ZILIOTTO
before December 30, 1780 (Age 22 months)

Birth of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
April 20, 1781 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Sacerdote

Occupation
Religioso

Christening of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
April 20, 1781 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia ZILIOTTO
May 16, 1783 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia ZILIOTTO
May 16, 1783 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo Francesco ZILIOTTO
April 13, 1785 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiacomo DALLA POSA
before April 10, 1787 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
April 10, 1787 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
April 10, 1787 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria BASSO
December 20, 1787 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
March 9, 1789 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
March 13, 1789 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna ZILIOTTO
August 13, 1790 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna ZILIOTTO
August 13, 1790 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
March 4, 1793 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia “Teresa” ZILIOTTO
May 31, 1795 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
May 18, 1797 (Age 18 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo Francesco ZILIOTTO
September 21, 1797 (Age 18 years)
Death of a sisterAnna ZILIOTTO
November 9, 1820 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherMaria DALLA POSA
September 1, 1822 (Age 43 years)
Death of a fatherAgostino ZILIOTTO
October 12, 1823 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZILIOTTO
November 22, 1833 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia ZILIOTTO
January 25, 1847 (Age 67 years)
Nickname
Paternostron

Death November 9, 1849 (Age 70 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 9, 1776
22 months
elder brother
Pier'Antonio ZILIOTTO
Christening: December 11, 1777 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 16, 1777Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
himself
Signature Don Pietro ZiliottoPietro ZILIOTTO
Birth: February 18, 1779 27 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 9, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
Giacomo Francesco ZILIOTTO
Christening: April 13, 1785 33 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 21, 1797Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
17 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother

Media objectSignature Don Pietro ZiliottoSignature Don Pietro Ziliotto
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 543 × 114 pixels
File size: 20 KB
Type: Manuscript