Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Signature Giuseppe Bergamo

Giuseppe BERGAMOAge: 67 years17801847

Name
Giuseppe BERGAMO
Given names
Giuseppe
Surname
BERGAMO
Christening January 15, 1780
Occupation
Mulinaro

Christening of a sisterDomenica BERGAMO
April 19, 1782 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo BERGAMO
June 19, 1784 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica GOLLIN
February 24, 1786 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherValentin BERGAMO
April 14, 1787 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni BERGAMO
October 20, 1789 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin FERRARO
before April 4, 1792 (Age 12 years)

Birth of a brother“Sante” Pasquale BERGAMO
April 4, 1792 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherIseppo BERGAMO
June 20, 1792 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherGaetano BERGAMO
August 7, 1794 (Age 14 years)
Death of a sisterAngela BERGAMO
December 30, 1799 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela BERGAMO
July 31, 1811 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni Antonio BERGAMO
November 13, 1813 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni Antonio BERGAMO
January 1, 1814 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Mattea BERGAMO
December 20, 1815 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterMattea BERGAMO
December 24, 1815 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Mattea BERGAMO
April 20, 1817 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Domenico BERGAMO
November 25, 1819 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonDomenico BERGAMO
December 7, 1819 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
“Pasqua” Cattarina BERGAMO
February 9, 1821 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Giuseppe BERGAMO
April 2, 1823 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe BERGAMO
August 13, 1823 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giuseppe BERGAMO
March 13, 1825 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe BERGAMO
August 9, 1825 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#9
“Giovanni” Antonio BERGAMO
August 30, 1826 (Age 46 years)
Death of a motherMattia FERRARO
October 3, 1829 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe GOLLINMattea BERGAMOView this family
February 6, 1839 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childPietro Antonio LANZARINAngela BERGAMOView this family
April 17, 1839 (Age 59 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 29, 1843 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherValentin BERGAMO
December 30, 1843 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio BORDIGNON“Pasqua” Cattarina BERGAMOView this family
January 29, 1845 (Age 65 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

_IMG

Death July 16, 1847 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
Domenica BERGAMO
Christening: April 19, 1782 25 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 12, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Family with Girolama CITTON - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
2 years
son
Giovanni Antonio BERGAMO
Birth: November 13, 1813 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 1, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Mattea BERGAMO
Birth: December 20, 1815 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 24, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
daughter
3 years
son
Domenico BERGAMO
Birth: November 25, 1819 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 7, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
2 years
son
Giuseppe BERGAMO
Birth: April 2, 1823 43 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 13, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
son
Giuseppe BERGAMO
Birth: March 13, 1825 45 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 9, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
son

Media objectSignature Giuseppe BergamoSignature Giuseppe Bergamo
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 699 × 174 pixels
File size: 34 KB
Type: Manuscript