Les familles de Borso del Grappa

Antonio VEDOVOTTOAge: 47 years17221770

Name
Antonio VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth October 23, 1722 41 36
Christening October 23, 1722
Birth of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1726 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio DALLA ZANNA
September 23, 1727 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterMargarita VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1745 (Age 22 years)
MarriageFrancesca GOLLINView this family
February 21, 1748 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 26, 1749 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 26, 1749 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 27, 1749 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica VEDOVOTTO
January 31, 1751 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
February 1, 1751 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
February 4, 1751 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giovanna VEDOVOTTO
March 15, 1753 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
March 16, 1753 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherDomenica DALLA ZANNA
May 7, 1754 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
after May 7, 1754 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria VEDOVOTTO
October 3, 1757 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria VEDOVOTTO
October 3, 1757 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterMaria VEDOVOTTO
October 10, 1757 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria VEDOVOTTO
February 10, 1761 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria VEDOVOTTO
February 11, 1761 (Age 38 years)
Death of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
August 31, 1761 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
October 12, 1763 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
October 12, 1763 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Antonia VEDOVOTTO
May 2, 1767 (Age 44 years)
Christening of a daughterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
May 3, 1767 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Domenica VEDOVOTTO
April 10, 1770 (Age 47 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
April 10, 1770 (Age 47 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica VEDOVOTTO
April 14, 1770 (Age 47 years)
Surname spelling variant
VEDOOTTO

Nickname
Pieretti

Death June 10, 1770 (Age 47 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1706Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Margarita VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 13, 1714 33 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1745Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 27, 1718 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: estimated October 12, 1719Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
GioBatta VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 18, 1720 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 24, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
Family with Francesca GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 21, 1748Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
son
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 26, 1749 26 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 27, 1749Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
daughter
Domenica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 31, 1751 28 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1751Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Giovanna VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 15, 1753 30 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 15, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
daughter
Maria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 3, 1757 34 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 10, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Domenica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 10, 1770 47 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 14, 1770Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia