Antonia TONIETTO1782

Name
Antonia TONIETTO
Given names
Antonia
Surname
TONIETTO
Christening May 12, 1782
Birth of a sisterAngela TONIETTO
November 27, 1785 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterAngela TONIETTO
November 27, 1785 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherInnocente TONIETTO
March 15, 1789 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherInnocente TONIETTO
March 15, 1789 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
September 14, 1791 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
September 19, 1791 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria BONATO
June 24, 1794 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico TONIETTO
May 9, 1795 (Age 12 years)
MarriageDomenico TRENTOView this family
February 13, 1804 (Age 21 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntonia ZILIOTTO
February 14, 1813 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Bortolo TRENTO
October 18, 1818 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonBortolo TRENTO
October 20, 1818 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sisterMaria TONIETTO
January 19, 1826 (Age 43 years)
Death of a fatherValentin TONIETTO
October 13, 1827 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma SERENA
March 19, 1828 (Age 45 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni TONIETTO
June 21, 1851 (Age 69 years)
Death of a brotherInnocente TONIETTO
March 21, 1852 (Age 69 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico TONIETTO
March 20, 1853 (Age 70 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
November 12, 1856 (Age 74 years)
Death of a sisterAngela TONIETTO
before December 19, 1867 (Age 85 years)

Nickname
Tel

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Domenico TRENTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 13, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 years
son
Bortolo TRENTO
Birth: October 18, 1818 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 20, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia